Write a Review

SORRY

Summary

Rebels, five delinquents everybody was scared of at school. Max, a shy girl who didn't have any friends. Andy, the leader of the Rebels took pity on the small girl and said she could hang out with his friends. Will this lead to something more? HIGH-SCHOOL BAND AU SMUT, DDLG, AND POLYAMORY WARNING TRANS FTM OC

Genre:
Erotica / Romance
Author:
Pencily
Status:
Ongoing
Chapters:
23
Rating:
n/a
Age Rating:
18+

« face claims »

═ MAXINE LILITH WALKER ═


Portrayed as SABRINA CARPENTER

Birthday: December 7, 1993

Nickname(s): Max, The Innocent, Maxie, Little-One, Princess, Tiny, Mouse, Bunny


═ CHRISTIAN ROBERT MORA ═


Portrayed as HIMSELF

Birthday: April 21, 1990

Nickname(s) CC, Christian Coma, The Destroyer, Ceece, Bubba, Dada, Alpha


═ JEREMY MILES FERGUSON ═


Portrayed as HIMSELF

Birthday: January 7, 1991

Nickname(s): Jinxx, The Mystic, Jerm, Joker, Master, Puppy, Prince, Big Dipper, Cub


═ JACOB MARK PITTS ═


Portrayed as HIMSELF

Birthday: August 21, 1990

Nickname(s): Jake, The Mourner, Jakie, Sir


═ LONNY EAGLETON ═


Portrayed as HIMSELF

Birthday: January 1, 1991

Nickname(s): The Deviant, Eagleboy, Owner


═ ANDREW DENNIS BIERSACK ═


Portrayed as HIMSELF



Birthday: December 27, 1990

Nickname(s): Andy, The Prophet, Ands, Daddy


═ JULIET NICOLE SIMMS ═


Portrayed as HERSELF



Birthday: February 26, 1990

Nickname(s): Julie


═ INNA LOGVIN PITTS ═


Portrayed as HERSELF



Birthday: May 28, 1990


═ ALICE MOGG ═


Portrayed as HERSELF


Birthday: September 26, 1990

Nickname(s): Allie


═ ASHLEY PURDY ═


Portrayed as HIMSELF



Birthday: January 28, 1979

Nickname(s): The Deviant, Ashy, Trashley, Uncle Ashley, Dumpster Rat


═ ECHO PEBBLE BIERSACK ═


Portrayed as BENJAMIN JARVIS


Birthday: December 7, 1993

Nickname(s): The Innocent, Love, Shy, Little-One, Princess, Tiny, Mouse, Bunny, Kitten, Little-Dipper and a lot more 🖤


- - - - -

Please remember Max/Echo is a trans OC (ftm) and don’t yell at me when he comes out in a later chapter.


These are NOT my photos. If one of these is yours, please DM me, and I will have them taken down as soon as possible.


A warning: this is a story that includes DDLG, DDLB, Polyamory, Smut and things my grandmother would have a heart attack if she knew I’d be the one writing this.


More warnings: underage drinking and smoking. If you are under 18, please don’t smoke or drink.


I do not own Black Veil Brides, nor do I own the songs used.


Please don’t be transphobic or homophobic.


Started September 26, 2020


Chapters 1-13 edited: 1/3/21


Other chapters unedited

Continue Reading Next Chapter
Further Recommendations

aureliaelenah: Obsessed with this story 🥰🥰

Yohana Carolina: Espectacular historia... Me enamoré y me encanto esta nueva aventura tuya Ana.. Soy tu seguidora de wattpad que te admira muchísimo 🙏💖🥰

Lorene: I like the general writing style, however, the details between she and Dante could be better.

Axel: Joder, hace poco conozco la aplicación, puta historia pa chimba

Ana: Estuvo buena. Me quedé corta. Pero genisl

Kriss Mobbs: I feel the story is beginning to drag. There needs to be a quicker resolution between Anaya Dimitri. The story line for a two book read is good. Then the third needs to pick up down the road to their future, in their future. It’s a good read on its own with a proper into. It’s a decent read for 2...

ana: La verdad es muy buena en la autora es muy espontánea y tiene muy buenas ideas las historias son muy entretenidas y tiene muy buen trama

Columbine Pirouette: I'm so entertained with this beautiful novel! Got to read more from this author! 👍👍

More Recommendations

minliceth: Muy buen escrito algo mal con el tema de la ortografía se repetían 2 veces el mismo guión del resto todo en orden me encantó la trama y el final estuvo de maravilla mis felicitaciones...

Sofiavergara: Its really relatable and cool

Thv Park 🥀 : Chille arto pero de emoción

sonia: Omg like seriously that's crazy he's not dead but he's alive so sad tho at least they can be a family again I hope the 2 find their mates soon !!

sonia: Still loving the series will definitely tell others about this site and your wonderful books

sonia: I am absolutely loving this series quick and to the point no reading unnecessary info a 100times before getting to the good stuff well written !!

About Us

Inkitt is the world’s first reader-powered publisher, providing a platform to discover hidden talents and turn them into globally successful authors. Write captivating stories, read enchanting novels, and we’ll publish the books our readers love most on our sister app, GALATEA and other formats.