Ruthmphilip

@ruthmphilip

Empath from Nigeria. A passionate lover of writing and novels😜. I can read anything, as long as there's some hot steamy romance 😜😈.. Warning! I write hot steamy romance 😈 naughty, panty dampen books.

Suivre
Choisis ton abonnement

Paiement annuel

Économise 10 %
Dominant
Dominant $5 / mois

Tier 1 ($5)

Ready to dive into hot, steamy romance? 😈

Unlock access to:

  • Early Access: Read one chapter per week and get a head start on the heat!


Obsession
Obsession$10 / mois

Tier 2 ($10)

Can’t wait any longer?

Unlock these exciting perks:

  • Early Access: Read 2 chapters per week before anyone else.
  • Character POV Requests: Request a specific character’s point of view and see the story through their eyes.


Addiction
Addiction$25 / mois

Tier 3 ( $25 )

Still can’t get enough?

Unlock exclusive perks:

  • Early Access: Be the first to read four chapters every week before anyone else.
  • Exclusive Group Access: Join my private Instagram group for behind-the-scenes content, engaging discussions, and a space to connect with other readers.
  • Beta Reader Opportunity: Get the chance to read my work before it’s finalized and provide valuable feedback. Your voice makes a difference!
  • Character Art: Receive exclusive mailed character art featuring the stars of your favorite stories.
  • Unreleased Content: Dive into bonus scenes, alternate book endings, and other surprises I’ve kept just for you.

Recommandation de l'auteur
Possession
Possession$35 / mois

Tier 4 ($35)

Unlock the most exclusive perks yet:

  • Everything from Tier 3: All the early access, beta reading, unreleased content, and more. Plus a little more heat, chaos, and control.
  • Early Access: Be the first to read five chapters every week before anyone else.
  • Behind-the-Scenes Commentary: Get access to exclusive video clips where I share the juicy inspiration, writing process, or dirty secrets behind your favorite scenes.
  • Monthly Bonus Scene: A spicy, emotional, or dramatic mini-chapter delivered straight to your inbox every month, written just for this tier.
  • Digital Collectibles: Enjoy character-inspired moodboards.
  • VIP Voting Power: Help me decide on character names, book titles, plot twists, and more. Your vote actually shapes the story.

Klout Reading XP
149
chapitres lus
Klout Social XP
146
karma social
Reading streak bubbles
0
jour(s) de lecture continue
Listes de lectures

Pas encore de liste de lecture

Réussites
Master Wordsmith
Master Wordsmith
500000 mots publiés
Reviewer-in-Training
Reviewer-in-Training
1 avis laissés
5,000+ words	“Story Surgeon”
5,000+ words “Story Surgeon”
5000 mots publiés
3,000+ words	“Writing Warrior”
3,000+ words “Writing Warrior”
3000 mots publiés
1,000+ words	“Steady Pen”
1,000+ words “Steady Pen”
1000 mots publiés
500+ words	“The First Word”
500+ words “The First Word”
500 mots publiés
1,500+ words	“The First Word”
1,500+ words “The First Word”
1500 mots publiés
National Tell A Story Day - Writer
National Tell A Story Day - Writer
2000 mots publiés
Inky's March Writing Showdown - 10k Words Published
Inky's March Writing Showdown - 10k Words Published
10000 mots publiés
Inky's March Writing Showdown - 5k Words Published
Inky's March Writing Showdown - 5k Words Published
5000 mots publiés
Novel Devourer
Novel Devourer
100 chapitres lus
Literary Seeker
Literary Seeker
30 chapitres lus
Reading Enthusiast
Reading Enthusiast
10 chapitres lus
Book Explorer
Book Explorer
5 chapitres lus
Page Flipper
Page Flipper
2 chapitres lus
Story Crafter
Story Crafter
100000 mots publiés
Scribe
Scribe
50000 mots publiés
Pen Prodigy
Pen Prodigy
10000 mots publiés
Wordsmith
Wordsmith
5000 mots publiés
Ink Sprout
Ink Sprout
1000 mots publiés