In-law family
Shreya's POV
I got married 2 days ago. I liked my in law house a lot but something was weird and different here
My husband, Devansh ji is a business and he's very ruch and he's also very sexy
He looks like the ideal guy every girl want
Today was the day after when we consummated our marriage life. And he wore me out. He fucked me so good and tok me again and again and again.
Now it was morning and my jethani(kirti di) and devrani(pooja di) came to the room and get me ready
Kirti di told me that here we only wear a saree like just a saree without blouse without peticoat
How is that even possible??
But i got ready somehow wore my panty and saree by making a knot
My boobs were hanging like normally on full display, bounced with each step i took, only thing that covered them was the pallu of my saree
I went downstairs for breakfast and saw my husband sitting there
Kirti di and pooja di also wore there saree like me
I went and sat beside my husband
He looked at me and said "come sit on the table"
I was confused and shy but i sat because he said so
He pulled down my pallu amd started sucking my boobs
Ahhhhh ansh jii
I moaned and held his hairs when he bit on my skin
I watched from the corner of my eyes and kirti di and pooja di also sat across their husbands
Devansh ji leave my boobs and entered two fingers in my chut and said
Saali raand, tujhe puri raat choda lekin dekh teri chut abhi bhi kese gili ho rhi h mujhe dekh k, chodu tujhe dubara apne lund se?? Legi mera lund dubara??
He said while moving his fingers inside my cunt
Ansh jii ahhhhh dard ho rha h, haa chodiye na ahhh mujhe chudna h aapke lund h
Bohot zor se ki chut phat jaye
I maoned and he took out his fingers and got up from the chair and started opening his pants
I quickly spread my legs and pulled up my saree till my thighs
He pushed me back on the table
Ansh ji aapka lund kitna bda h jldi daaliye na andar meri chut tadap rhi h
I moaned and he entered me suddenly
Le meri biwi, or zor se le ahhhhh kitni tight chut h teri
My jeth started squeezing my boobs while fucking kirti di
I could just moan feeling the pleasure
Ahhhhh ahhh ahhhh ansh jii ahhh dhire kriyeeee ahhh meri chut
He thrusted like a madman
Saali kal itna choda or tera ched abhi bhi tight hi h, tujhe itna chodungaaa ki teri chut or gaand faad dungaa
I was on the edge
Ansh ji I'm cumming ahhhhhhh
Suddenly he flipped me on my fours
Abhi nhi meri rand, phle tujhe kutiya ki tarah toh chod luuu
I was on the edge but i kept clenching around him dick to make him release as well
Haaaa aapki kutiya hu mai, aahhhhh aise hi ansh ji aise hiii ahhhhh mai jhad gyiii
As i cummed he kept thrusting and released too in my chut
Le saali bhardi teri chut ab apne oet me mera bache leke ghumiyo iss ghar me nangiii aise hii nachti or chudti rhegi mere se haina???
I gasped for some air and moaned
Haaa puri zindagi har din jitna aap chodenge utna chudungiii
He sat down while taking me on his lap and i saw kirti di and pooja di were still getting fucked by their husband.
Ansh ji??
Jii biwi??
Hum aise hi aadhe nange ghumenge ghar me
Nhi biwi tum chaho toh puri nangi bhi ghum skti ho
He said pinching my nipples
Ahh lekin jeth ji ir dever ji??
Vo nhi dekhenge, vo sirf apni biwi ko adh nanga dekhenge
Or aap mujhe?
Haa meri jaan, ab idhar aao mujhe bhook lgi h, apna doodh pila doo
Ye lijiye ansh ji sab aapka hi toh h
I said forwarding my boob in his mouth









Hawtttt...😛
how did you guys even read this
i got trauma bro
esa ritual hona chahiye india me😂